Items: 37,577
Markets: 14
Market Cap: $370,324,465.66 2.61%
Supply: 39,564,688 0.27%

Command Palette

Search for a command to run...

Market Overview

Explore the overall CS2 market with real-time charts showing market cap and supply. Track price trends and market activity across all platforms in one place.

Market Share

$372,828,407.16
Total Market Cap
39,126,863
Total Supply
260,091,226
Total Monthly Visits
MarketMarket CapSupplyMonthly Visits
BUFF MarketBUFF Market17.85%3.24%0.13%
CSFloatCSFloat16.36%6.08%5.67%
LIS-SKINSLIS-SKINS15.18%6.46%4.38%
WaxpeerWaxpeer11.04%2.39%0.09%
HaloSkinsHaloSkins10.99%11.39%0.02%
SteamSteam7.16%60.81%80.13%
Market.CSGOMarket.CSGO7.03%3.39%1.38%
CS.MONEYCS.MONEY6.33%2.09%2.98%
ShadowpayShadowpay3.19%1.71%0.05%
DMarketDMarket2.85%1.63%1.03%
TradeitTradeit0.80%0.45%1.99%
PirateSwapPirateSwap0.60%0.14%0.50%
SkinportSkinport0.59%0.19%1.58%
CS.TRADECS.TRADE0.04%0.03%0.05%

Market Cap Chart

Supply Chart